PlayerTeam KillsDeathsAssistsKDADPMGPMGold EarnedHero damage dealtHero damage dealt as %Turret damage dealtTurrent damage dealt as %Damage ReceivedDamage tanked as %Hero LevelGames Played
Evilx.Axis Esports1122764.81778.8552.88275.924578.315.0730.75109374371311
LoongAxis Esports3925554.52794.2702.610156.543536.623.710283.95132552141313
Kid MeepoAxis Esports615162.51632.5492.45502.019495.415.4545.624182624115
KaizerXAxis Esports2535392.71380.3581.88388.119543.313.22596.81147555201313
LacidAxis Esports1829574.62947.6506.67655.845487.828.2528.7436850141210
RynnAxis Esports5528485.12709.2657.29715.141402.622.83355.81535945151313
.SoulEVOS SG1326503.31562.2648.09406.523102.012.32158.87100184341411
FossaEVOS SG429397.84747.7902.913835.676641.732.916046.4593408912157
PokemonEVOS SG18296.82686.4862.211533.036905.324.316924.859173148154
.JPLEVOS SG1828734.21211.7587.98668.319185.39.41293.1580246291411
OhDeerBambiEVOS SG5522636.23755.1731.510791.358149.828.56027.52331747121411
LuN.EVOS SG1326945.52578.7584.88619.539157.519.61517.1641361151411
ArtzGeek Fam1222443.11366.9674.310582.121938.411.53420.41276526311411
DominusGeek Fam5316748.72700.9672.710470.140166.722.86140.52037146141411
XornGeek Fam3422957.92330.5685.410722.236289.819.23519.31269192291411
FeekzGeek Fam3773411.23645.6850.614300.360621.831.816346.554305219156
OZORAVEKIGeek Fam3511839.43134.3735.810590.747252.325.07536.82431146141410
RumpelGeek Fam77467.21507.0615.49509.324898.511.82727.3105507817136
KoliaNotorious Villains1354963.71697.8508.36959.024325.517.2735.9455732211213
Qiann.Notorious Villains5136524.02629.6710.89821.937006.325.88303.55433484131413
xmxmxmNotorious Villains0000
Hallucinates.Notorious Villains5427646.12564.5588.18099.837168.625.21817.91037110131313
Xian.Notorious Villains2743522.12060.7596.78195.827845.219.52159.71063389241313
Swan.Notorious Villains2151702.71307.6506.26919.318401.512.4527.6677232291213
Silo.Orange Esports Reborn1644733.61739.0580.28956.327365.315.62216.81065672231313
Mom.Orange Esports Reborn1644902.81822.8537.28224.828584.216.71063.5681489291313
Cakbu.Orange Esports Reborn926483.83089.6513.07337.444803.927.61166.8102822613128
Mal.Orange Esports Reborn8227366.32807.8749.711487.445269.724.67831.04333654121413
Eren.Orange Esports Reborn3551542.52209.6623.49473.832857.220.73492.82254767181413
Grengo.Orange Esports Reborn516232.61745.6642.410637.828776.014.43728.8168604524145
KayzeepiResurgence186529.32304.1633.87161.225482.216.81532.754999336126
.SanaResurgence114214.71554.4690.27739.517093.511.24021.2123879024126
SyncResurgence3274211.44606.2802.59036.048178.531.79076.0272017813136
·ly4ly4ly4Resurgence223297.82418.4852.49893.728381.017.814249.7441912313146
·JasonResurgence168619.53156.6640.27185.734887.322.83999.7132056715126
XCP.Resurgence0000
AzuraSiren Clan618191.82204.7504.57336.328625.026.51474.5294097415126
ABCDE.Siren Clan1039562.61991.4482.07152.129666.219.0927.4677213281210
a1a2Siren Clan3233413.12548.5559.28066.838219.124.41971.42041409151310
Babayaga.Siren Clan2723193.62774.0691.510584.544867.524.57004.1462904012138
AmbusteSiren Clan1217272.51180.9544.48021.416494.612.6443.01164916231210
Jo.Siren Clan729563.91584.4534.67733.325203.213.81723.5176358926126
Rush MakarovTeam Bosskurr1936543.12202.8514.78592.737813.221.81382.5942003151312
2ez4JepvTeam Bosskurr112191.7873.5477.58252.014805.011.31375.3108609228134
LeixiaTeam Bosskurr4930373.92957.6663.011133.254557.627.57172.92836736131412
ZarakiTeam Bosskurr1930512.62131.0593.99897.738424.021.84663.23446134151412
SynoTeam Bosskurr1138472.11554.3534.38826.925718.215.82051.3991217291312
LoganTeam Bosskurr1530341.61468.3510.08385.025077.514.11456.1127865828138
ArthaTeam SMG1338803.21330.2546.98453.621173.015.8716.1379717291413
KukuTeam SMG0000
AxTeam SMG1630885.01491.1546.28414.322636.515.21020.1592680301413
TacuzTeam SMG2624393.11058.5609.39357.217119.510.64809.32147696171413
RaisyaaTeam SMG4831655.82257.7667.610301.135794.323.92562.91934522141413
SmoothTeam SMG7127586.73400.6797.512227.552477.234.48779.44432429111513
MoonnnnnnTodak3025485.23293.3590.58238.147826.927.43589.82230801121310
CikuuuuuTodak4616395.83941.0803.811319.356983.632.57196.13736249141410
EoneeeeeeTodak316100.9998.1450.06177.312244.010.5847.057979036114
XrayyyyyyTodak1530422.51381.4582.88331.520428.711.63598.52963753221310
NenassssssTodak1329583.51982.02490.07004.127537.116.81069.0754791191210
LycheeeeeeTodak817353.51585.62538.07929.022526.712.21216.068820831136

 TeamGames PlayedGames WonGames LostKDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)GPM (Avg)
Axis Esports13671.91018.7268.7
EVOS SG11833.11503.8392.5
Geek Fam111014.31335.0384.9
Orange Esports Reborn13071.71031.9280.5
Notorious Villains13491.4789.2223.9
Resurgence6607.12340.0603.2
Siren Clan10281.81228.4331.6
Team Bosskurr12571.3932.3274.5
Todak10372.11318.1345.5
Team SMG13671.8733.7243.7