• Regular Season
  • Playoff

Friday,28 August 2020

3:00 PMRed Reborn21Geek Fam
4:30 PMTodak21Team Bosskurr

Saturday,29 August 2020

3:00 PMEVOS SG20Team SMG
4:30 PMTeam Bosskurr12Resurgence

Sunday,30 August 2020

3:00 PMResurgence02Geek Fam
4:30 PMRed Reborn20Divinity eSports
6:00 PMEVOS SG20Orange Louvre Esports

Friday,4 September 2020

3:00 PMTeam Bosskurr02Red Reborn
4:30 PMOrange Louvre Esports02Todak

Saturday,5 September 2020

3:00 PMTeam Bosskurr02Divinity eSports
4:30 PMRed Reborn21EVOS SG
6:00 PMTeam SMG02Resurgence

Sunday,6 September 2020

3:00 PMGeek Fam20Divinity eSports
4:30 PMTodak20Forsaken
6:00 PMResurgence20Orange Louvre Esports

Friday,11 September 2020

3:00 PMOrange Louvre Esports20Team SMG
4:30 PMTodak21Red Reborn

Saturday,12 September 2020

3:00 PMGeek Fam12Todak
4:30 PMForsaken12Divinity eSports

Sunday,13 September 2020

3:00 PMTeam Bosskurr20Geek Fam
4:30 PMDivinity eSports12Resurgence
6:00 PMEVOS SG20Forsaken

Friday,18 September 2020

3:00 PMTeam SMG20Team Bosskurr
4:30 PMRed Reborn21Orange Louvre Esports

Saturday,19 September 2020

3:00 PMTeam SMG20Red Reborn
4:30 PMEVOS SG12Todak
6:00 PMResurgence20Forsaken

Sunday,20 September 2020

3:00 PMResurgence21EVOS SG
4:30 PMDivinity eSports02Orange Louvre Esports
6:00 PMGeek Fam20Forsaken

Friday,25 September 2020

3:00 PMTeam SMG20Geek Fam
4:30 PMOrange Louvre Esports20Team Bosskurr

Saturday,26 September 2020

3:00 PMForsaken02Red Reborn
4:30 PMEVOS SG20Geek Fam

Sunday,27 September 2020

3:00 PMResurgence12Todak
4:30 PMTeam SMG20Divinity eSports
6:00 PMForsaken02Team Bosskurr

Friday,2 October 2020

3:00 PMTodak21Team SMG
4:30 PMOrange Louvre Esports20Geek Fam

Saturday,3 October 2020

3:00 PMDivinity eSports12Todak
4:30 PMTeam Bosskurr12EVOS SG
6:00 PMOrange Louvre Esports20Forsaken

Sunday,4 October 2020

3:00 PMRed Reborn02Resurgence
4:30 PMForsaken02Team SMG
6:00 PMDivinity eSports02EVOS SG

STANDINGS


 TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames PlayedGames WonGames LostAggregate Points
Todak902518711
Resurgence72221578
EVOS SG63221578
Red Reborn63221394
Orange Louvre Esports54191183
Team SMG54191183
Geek Fam3620812-4
Team Bosskurr2721714-7
Divinity eSports2721615-9
Forsaken0919118-17

Friday,23 October 2020

2:00 PMTodak2-0Red Reborn
4:00 PMResurgence1-2EVOS SG
6:00 PMOrange Louvre Esports2-0Team Bosskurr
8:00 PMTeam SMG1-2Geek Fam

Saturday,24 October 2020

2:00 PMRed Reborn0-2Orange Louvre Esports
4:00 PMResurgence2-1Geek Fam
6:00 PMTodak2-1EVOS SG
8:00 PMOrange Louvre Esports2-1Resurgence

Sunday,25 October 2020

2:00 PMEVOS SG2-0Orange Louvre Esports
5:00 PMTodak3-1EVOS SG

Playoff Bracket