LIVE STREAM

The middle of the season sees Todak sitting at the top of the table – being the only undefeated team so far in the league! The meta still looks fresh, with teams introducing many new picks last week. Will we see more upsets this week as we progress towards the second half of the season? Catch all the Week 4 action right here LIVE to find out!

Playoffs Schedule

Friday,1 May 2020

2:15 PMOrange Esports Reborn20Axis Esports
4:00 PMTodak20Team SMG
6:00 PMResurgence21Team Bosskurr
8:00 PMGeek Fam20EVOS SG

Saturday, 2 May 2020

2:15 PMOrange Esports Reborn21Team Bosskurr
4:00 PMTodak12EVOS SG
6:00 PMResurgence02Geek Fam
8:00 PMOrange Esports Reborn20EVOS SG

Sunday,3 May 2020

2:15 PMResurgence20Orange Esports Reborn
4:00 PMGeek Fam13Resurgence

PLAYOFFS BRACKET


Terbaharu Berita

MPL MY/SG Week 3: Todak reigns over all

Like a fish in water. Todak and Red Reborn both had a perfect record at the end of MPL MY/SG Week 2. Their clash on…

by Moonton
September 17, 2020
0

MPL MY/SG Week 2: Red Reborn and Todak extend their perfect streak

Red is the new orange. Red Reborn, consisting of members from Orange Esports Reborn in Season 5, extend their perfect streak going into MPL MY/SG…

by Moonton
September 17, 2020
0

MPL MY/SG Week 1: EVOS SG and Red Reborn open strong

Newcomers Red Reborn surprise with a win over the S5 runner-up. The first week of MPL MY/SG Season 6 has wrapped up with Red Reborn…

by Moonton
September 17, 2020
0

Participating Teams

Divinity esports

evos sg

forsaken

GEEK FAM

orange louvre Esports

red reborn

resurgence

team bosskurr

team smg

todak

STANDINGS

 TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames PlayedGames WonGames LostAggregate Points
Todak60161248
Resurgence61171257
Red Reborn52181174
EVOS SG3315963
Geek Fam3314862
Team SMG231046-2
Orange Louvre Esports241358-3
Divinity eSports241459-4
Team Bosskurr1514410-6
Forsaken0511110-9