The Regular Season RESUMES

The Mobile Legends: Bang Bang (MLBB) Professional League Malaysia and Singapore Season 5 (MPL-MY/SG S5) is set to resume this 10th April 2020. The remaining Regular Season matches start at 2pm and will be played from 10th to 12th April 2020 and 16th to 19th April 2020.

RS_is_back

STANDINGS

 TeamMatches WonMatches LostGames PlayedGames WonGames LostGames Differential
Geek Fam50111019
EVOS SG4111835
Resurgence306606
Team SMG321367-1
Axis Esports231367-1
Orange Esports Reborn231367-1
Team Bosskurr131257-2
Todak131037-4
Notorious Villains141349-5
Siren Clan141028-6

Latest News

Mobile Legends: Bang Bang Professional League Malaysia and Singapore Season 5 Resumes

The Mobile Legends: Bang Bang (MLBB) Professional League Malaysia and Singapore Season 5 (MPL-MY/SG S5) is set to resume this 10th April 2020. The remaining…

by Moonton
April 1, 2020
0

Juara Musim 3, Geek Fam semakin mengganas?

Minggu ketiga diakhiri dengan kemenangan berterusan oleh juara Musim ke 4, Geek Fam. Musim ini, Geek Fam dilihat sememangnya mempunyai misi untuk merampas kembali takhta…

by Moonton
March 18, 2020
1

Geek Fam and Resurgence – Two Phoenixes Clash

Resurgence vs Geek Fam Up till now, neither team has lost a single match. On one hand, GF are known as the Singapore slayers, skilled…

by Moonton
March 18, 2020
1

Juara Musim 3 dan 4, Geek Fam dan EVOS SG meneruskan prestasi cemerlang

Minggu ketiga MPL-MY/SG, yang ditaja oleh Yoodo sebagai Telco Digital Rasmi, telah menyaksikan Geek Fam dan EVOS SG memenangi perlawanan mereka dan mengukuhkan kedudukan mereka…

by Moonton
March 18, 2020
1

Season 3 and 4 Champions Geek Fam and EVOS SG extend red-hot form

Week 3 of the Regular Season of the Mobile Legends: Bang Bang (MLBB) Professional League Season 5 (MPL-MY/SG S5), with Yoodo as its official digital…

by Moonton
March 18, 2020
1

Resurgence: ‘Top of the table’ tanpa kekalahan

Pasukan Singapura, Resurgence pada minggu ke-2 berada pada kedudukan teratas selepas mengalahkan pasukan Orange Esports Reborn dan Todak. Setelah dua minggu berada di Musim Liga…

by Moonton
March 11, 2020
1