STATS

TeamGames PlayedGames WonGames LostGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)
EVOS Esports SG14122259.42.41092.4
GEEK FAM Mystic20119176.62.2730.1
AirAsia Saiyan17125223.22.1732.3
Traitor1688209.01.8721.0
Flash Tyrants19136161.61.8613.1
GEEK FAM ICON1688235.41.6865.2
Bigetron SG19811205.81.4781.2
Saiyan Reborn18513175.31.4651.4
We Øwn Wørld17512189.21.1700.7
Borneo Dragon FV18513139.10.9548.6