PlayerTeamKillsAssistsDeathsGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)Gold owned as % of teamHero damage dealt as %Damage tanked as %Turret damage as %Hero Level (Avg)Games Played
FeekzGEEK FAM Mystic41506803.111.83927.026.231.412.937.3147
AubiFlash Tyrants3916433578.78.12390.218.720.115.725.71219
Oh Deer BambiEVOS Esports SG6910734651.07.334037.621.729.617.924.21214
FredoAirAsia Saiyan357615696.97.72289.421.721.120.922.31311
LunFlash Tyrants7912029622.57.62519.220.321.920.325.71219
NenasGEEK FAM Mystic3616143496.57.11914.217.616.815.612.71119
XornGEEK FAM Mystic5117445522.97.11847.918.517.123.017.61220
GripexAirAsia Saiyan3815136528.26.81703.317.116.621.17.71219
AeonFlash Tyrants8711444724.46.72768.823.524.218.620.21419
DominusGEEK FAM Mystic10212041615.36.72775.121.824.117.829.61320
XianFlash Tyrants5413150646.26.42371.221.720.120.621.41319
KoliaEVOS Esports SG2113735578.16.11591.219.412.823.79.31114
KecikTraitor669636671.96.12283.624.323.815.635.61416
JPLEVOS Esports SG2210328560.25.901897.418.514.122.710.71112
PotatoEVOS Esports SG5011042621.85.832810.820.820.921.321.41114
RushAirAsia Saiyan437328633.35.92531.820.723.820.215.01212
SoulEVOS Esports SG616431706.25.73205.823.524.114.234.51314
SolozAirAsia Saiyan757741771.45.62927.224.828.517.238.21417
SwanFlash Tyrants3415046497.75.61599.416.313.724.66.91119
ComeToPapaGEEK FAM ICON528933612.35.52911.923.029.113.124.51416
JinnSaiyan Reborn536230551.15.42032.621.320.717.38.81316
KujaGEEK FAM Mystic5713955606.05.32745.521.423.922.522.91320
ArrowTraitor206222556.25.21385.919.715.121.516.8138
LoganAirAsia Saiyan179327542.05.01405.618.113.523.111.11215
2ez4jepvGEEK FAM Mystic1411133489.15.01391.517.712.825.06.91214
SanaBigetron SG6010051564.75.02839.619.824.019.914.81316
Ly4ly4ly4Bigetron SG408231666.14.62525.923.423.914.630.61416
FishTraitor258541491.54.62067.117.620.518.011.41212
SiloSaiyan Reborn396438554.14.52238.920.623.021.721.91315
EvilxSaiyan Reborn1810855434.24.41474.817.015.127.23.21218
RynnSaiyan Reborn627649649.34.42112.724.520.916.035.91418
PenjahatAirAsia Saiyan354226622.24.41592.220.516.216.928.41311
HangusTraitor5311755538.34.42258.019.322.823.016.11316
ErrorGEEK FAM ICON229741415.54.41395.515.214.429.05.91213
ZhenGEEK FAM ICON203818676.24.31822.522.517.117.333.0157
SynoGEEK FAM ICON3110541495.84.21362.318.414.322.317.41216
EoneTraitor2514751411.04.01562.914.816.026.45.91216
SyncBigetron SG6510175601.84.02693.021.223.719.121.91319
FaydeTraitor475930674.94.01978.024.819.114.327.01412
AdzBorneo Dragon FV4210456438.13.92052.517.421.117.33.21218
Mr.ViBigetron SG2613661477.33.91544.416.513.624.89.61217
VinsmokeWe Øwn Wørld199948435.23.91445.616.214.224.812.41117
FattyLimBigetron SG156023523.63.81666.616.814.323.616.3137
GatoBorneo Dragon FV518655607.13.82385.623.723.819.438.81418
LoongSaiyan Reborn288144515.03.72287.619.823.419.817.91316
LuffyWe Øwn Wørld142521522.83.41430.120.115.520.519.5128
MiracleBorneo Dragon FV487649551.53.42316.621.423.615.134.41318
MihawkWe Øwn Wørld426446548.63.12626.720.325.419.415.71217
King KetomGEEK FAM ICON143725493.73.11968.917.717.322.325.1127
DragonWe Øwn Wørld536659574.63.12053.821.520.620.229.71317
KidEVOS Esports SG0219513.72.831750.717.913.524.510.0122
XrayWe Øwn Wørld455948649.12.92423.823.624.116.629.71315
UntaGEEK FAM ICON466049582.92.91670.522.017.718.127.21315
JasonBigetron SG93222522.82.81529.519.915.318.928.4117
wQxDBigetron SG305448554.32.62043.220.719.020.820.81213
LacidSaiyan Reborn93420450.92.61579.217.314.616.15.6137
ShanksWe Øwn Wørld147638486.32.61931.718.017.518.09.71111
kAyBorneo Dragon FV399575409.52.51494.316.515.228.35.11218
AllNoobBorneo Dragon FV327971498.42.11625.919.516.418.918.51218
JoshGEEK FAM ICON211723489.31.92711.220.535.017.86.3126
ObotBorneo Dragon FV0
AceEVOS Esports SG0
MarcFlash Tyrants0