TeamGames PlayedGames WonGames LostGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)
MyA1073316.34.41160.6
IDNS SG1082368.94.01413.3
Team Saiyan1091380.53.51267.3
Mysterious Assassins 31064321.82.81121.5
Mystic Burden1046265.92.71036.4
Tyrants12102299.92.71149.1
Louvre SG1037307.12.41075.9
Team Eksdi1046313.81.81013.6
Equalizer1019270.41.3992.2
Falcon712012224.40.8801.4