STATS

TeamGames PlayedGames WonGames LostGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)
Saiyan Reborn321914.513.33213.3
Mystic Burden321890.312.54382.4
AirAsia Saiyan3211212.611.13861.6
ICON3211229.410.94839.4
Bigetron SG3121106.47.54118.9
Traitor312930.25.93486.1
Flash Tyrants633475.65.61881.3
We Øwn Wørld624447.73.01493.5
Borneo Dragon FV000---
EVOS Esports SG000---