STATS

REGULAR SEASON

TeamGames PlayedGames WonGames LostGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)
GEEK FAM Mystic231310150.81.8631.4
EVOS Esports SG19136207.11.8848.7
Flash Tyrants21156147.51.7561.1
AirAsia Saiyan21147180.01.7616.3
Traitor211110163.01.5591.9
GEEK FAM ICON211011179.31.3636.8
Bigetron SG211011185.71.3716.6
Saiyan Reborn23815142.81.2552.0
We Øwn Wørld22715146.91.0549.8
Borneo Dragon FV20515143.10.8545.1