Regular Season

TeamGames PlayedGames WonGames LostGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)
MyA18126178.52.5677.6
IDNS SG18144199.22.2795.9
Mystic Burden18117156.82.0597.1
Team Saiyan18162205.51.9695.8
Tyrants18135200.21.8783.6
Mysterious Assassins 318612171.31.3618.5
Falcon718513159.41.2595.6
Louvre SG18513164.31.1619.4
Team Eksdi18711175.01.1597.3
Equalizer18117144.90.6549.9