STATS

PLAYOFFS

TeamGames PlayedGames WonGames LostGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)
GEEK FAM Mystic734383.14.11585.7
EVOS Esports SG1284299.63.11158.6
AirAsia Saiyan1055287.53.01002.5
GEEK FAM ICON624516.72.31857.4
Flash Tyrants945334.92.31297.8
Traitor404582.12.32157.4
Bigetron SG725384.71.71488.5
Saiyan Reborn15114198.91.5663.6