PlayerTeamKillsAssistsDeathsGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)Gold owned as % of teamHero damage dealt as %Damage tanked as %Turret damage as %Hero Level (Avg)Games Played
JinnSaiyan Reborn18141604.810.72628.921.725.716.03.0133
ComeToPapaICON24428648.710.43754.621.629.413.427.8145
NenasMystic Burden6242472.210.02224.017.716.313.09.7113
FredoAirAsia Saiyan7153603.88.82005.321.420.523.520.0152
SiloSaiyan Reborn6224508.78.41635.818.618.019.73.3123
XornMystic Burden12224576.78.42499.921.820.023.731.0123
KujaMystic Burden14237604.77.93532.322.326.021.340.7133
EvilxSaiyan Reborn1244391.97.41592.014.716.729.71.3113
AubiFlash Tyrants124710514.27.22231.718.119.214.733.5116
XianFlash Tyrants193613669.77.22994.223.226.016.329.2136
LoongSaiyan Reborn4195501.87.21853.717.919.718.319.7123
SwanFlash Tyrants94014452.76.71923.216.316.227.55.8106
AeonFlash Tyrants243216684.86.42198.923.721.719.314.7136
ErrorICON124612466.76.31872.615.716.630.84.8115
RynnSaiyan Reborn9187736.36.31929.427.119.716.339.0153
LunFlash Tyrants14318532.06.01939.518.716.821.816.7116
LoganAirAsia Saiyan73810586.05.91518.020.415.425.017.2135
2ez4jepvMystic Burden3195418.85.81379.315.812.021.34.3113
SynoICON123610573.25.81588.019.413.020.210.4135
RushAirAsia Saiyan12147651.85.82565.823.228.014.024.7143
SyncBigetron SG152620561.65.52735.220.726.818.627.0125
DominusMystic Burden12178598.65.33511.622.526.321.014.0133
GripexAirAsia Saiyan73811438.95.01492.715.316.022.65.6125
AdzBorneo Dragon FV572521.75.02098.820.021.513.03.0142
Ly4ly4ly4Bigetron SG6115629.74.81436.723.024.716.037.0123
SolozAirAsia Saiyan193115723.54.72620.725.527.818.224.4145
KoliaEVOS Esports SG3227521.24.61092.918.29.019.09.5122
LuffyWe Øwn Wørld102212546.64.51465.620.116.220.326.0136
DragonWe Øwn Wørld152417546.84.41632.020.619.018.029.0136
KecikTraitor222213634.04.32057.422.720.016.239.6135
UntaICON172016637.64.22477.822.022.017.316.0144
VinsmokeWe Øwn Wørld63520426.44.21326.715.814.326.83.2116
HangusTraitor53613457.33.92506.216.424.024.816.6125
FishTraitor152318599.03.72918.821.027.018.221.4135
Oh Deer BambiEVOS Esports SG12137589.93.73759.920.630.517.034.5132
JasonBigetron SG43015460.03.41545.216.815.220.86.0105
King KetomICON122111616.93.32644.820.721.318.336.8134
EoneTraitor83514409.93.21516.314.714.625.45.2115
Mr.ViBigetron SG72720450.33.21422.516.513.624.414.4105
PenjahatAirAsia Saiyan151613633.73.11382.422.115.616.030.4135
PotatoEVOS Esports SG11118651.23.03596.922.829.020.521.0132
wQxDBigetron SG61820609.42.91728.123.018.418.230.2135
KidEVOS Esports SG0219513.72.81750.717.913.524.510.0122
SanaBigetron SG1277608.22.83488.923.128.021.00.0132
ZhenICON896745.12.82180.522.715.517.537.0152
MihawkWe Øwn Wørld131415551.02.72144.920.423.817.810.8136
FaydeTraitor111511690.32.51459.625.114.415.617.2145
XrayWe Øwn Wørld152522615.62.32391.523.127.017.230.8146
SoulEVOS Esports SG5149589.42.22248.820.518.019.524.5132
AllNoobBorneo Dragon FV687474.02.01428.418.217.022.023.5142
GatoBorneo Dragon FV868561.31.82339.619.527.019.026.5152
kAyBorneo Dragon FV298427.91.61408.216.416.028.011.0132
MiracleBorneo Dragon FV547627.31.41672.224.018.018.036.5152
LacidSaiyan Reborn0
MarcFlash Tyrants0
JPLEVOS Esports SG0
ShanksWe Øwn Wørld0
ArrowTraitor0