PlayerTeamKillsAssistsDeathsGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)Gold owned as % of teamHero damage dealt as %Damage tanked as %Turret damage as %Hero Level (Avg)Games Played
bh-godzMyA5141540.39.51696.518.516.030.513.0132
Ly4ly4ly4IDNS SG407415696.99.23416.522.227.513.638.61410
AubiTyrants317414607.49.02891.218.723.813.817.01310
2ez4jepvMyA177914445.58.21344.216.913.523.52.61110
ShadowMyA197313451.68.01785.517.019.614.05.21210
XornMystic Burden346119508.97.91951.018.818.223.519.21310
king zyzzMyA364912632.27.62536.924.223.913.635.41310
Mr.ViIDNS SG208812538.77.21473.517.412.619.213.21310
wQxDIDNS SG476123663.06.93323.021.227.717.611.0149
solozMyA415022590.96.82384.722.624.722.219.01410
PADELMysterious Assassins 3404211631.06.62553.423.527.814.528.01410
FredoTeam Saiyan394613703.26.62573.022.525.019.631.41410
Logan-Team Saiyan86119524.46.41484.117.014.523.88.6138
KenTyrants237523545.16.31560.917.513.022.813.31312
NinaMysterious Assassins 3334121613.56.12198.523.523.319.626.1138
RushTeam Saiyan354826692.76.02525.722.124.020.124.51410
AngelLouvre SG245317496.96.02232.718.924.115.213.21210
SyncIDNS SG244716615.65.92593.420.019.818.612.2145
KidIDNS SG9349501.05.81276.816.012.221.216.2116
GripexTeam Saiyan7259686.45.72403.020.422.413.636.0145
KujaMystic Burden347329632.15.42973.123.928.215.337.11410
HangusMystic Burden277530452.45.41656.216.916.122.212.01310
AeonTyrants424826725.75.32622.323.421.219.622.31412
AshleyMysterious Assassins 3153012464.45.11540.917.817.819.25.0136
HawkeyeTeam Saiyan155015537.25.01415.516.613.723.86.81310
UntaTeam Eksdi314824620.35.02074.022.722.413.125.81410
PenjahatTeam Saiyan282913660.94.92271.321.021.015.117.6147
SwanTyrants175014593.14.92434.919.222.118.922.7139
CzLouvre SG83419398.54.91179.915.012.224.24.0106
KyzLouvre SG373824615.14.82943.923.830.020.750.81310
NenasMystic Burden257424491.64.71725.318.717.222.810.91310
JasonIDNS SG234724673.84.62049.421.817.829.422.21410
XianTyrants495934709.84.53022.022.825.020.831.11412
facebookMyA224720503.04.21858.319.518.925.619.3128
AshiMystic Burden314824573.64.22058.421.720.016.120.51310
PapaTeam Eksdi353322658.04.12296.723.926.014.620.11410
JeremiyMysterious Assassins 3115217519.54.01309.219.013.017.916.0138
SHAKIMMysterious Assassins 3233721595.33.92475.221.925.318.928.0138
HongLouvre SG82712509.53.71464.618.414.617.07.3127
Pork ChopEqualizer172717461.13.41815.119.722.113.910.4118
RoyalzyLouvre SG183222529.63.31668.920.318.122.316.51210
IzanagiTeam Eksdi115035431.82.81341.315.815.628.55.51210
WulalaFalcon7173629426.32.71721.019.020.816.512.31112
NeoTeam Eksdi213323501.22.61764.417.618.622.419.4138
IzzTankerMysterious Assassins 366532394.32.61137.414.812.629.13.01210
MingTyrants42720417.62.21257.414.910.626.24.4125
BobTeam Eksdi143633591.72.01700.121.119.119.121.7139
-14-Equalizer113530470.32.01869.920.522.515.830.41110
KimFalcon791317509.02.01400.023.019.818.717.7126
LabuTeam Eksdi1119335.33333331.6796014.6666666712.6666666721.6666666711.666666679.6666666673
SkyWeeLouvre SG81517521.01.91269.020.914.121.917.4127
OrcaEqualizer113233412.51.91424.817.116.828.58.5118
PrimoEqualizer213335431.91.91285.018.814.823.77.91110
Cody_DoffyEqualizer51814389.31.91499.318.519.319.87.8104
HitmonDelEqualizer113327539.01.62027.723.423.718.623.71210
Via.VallenFalcon7183339470.31.42207.121.327.717.321.41212
KiddoFalcon792526411.41.41155.118.513.325.411.1118
SlayerFalcon773847381.51.3981.217.311.926.511.61012
DanielFalcon7132027495.01.22152.722.625.016.26.21210