REGULAR SEASON

PlayerTeamKillsAssistsDeathsGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)Gold owned as % of teamHero damage dealt as %Damage tanked as %Turret damage as %Hero Level (Avg)Games Played
FeekzGEEK FAM Mystic507612748.910.63735.425.129.613.536.41410
AubiFlash Tyrants5118037601.28.22500.719.220.815.827.11221
LunFlash Tyrants8914632629.78.12607.320.322.420.124.71221
FredoAirAsia Saiyan4411724655.67.62321.220.420.423.018.91315
XornGEEK FAM Mystic6720352528.27.51884.518.717.023.316.41223
ArrowTraitor419629579.66.91580.020.315.519.821.71313
NenasGEEK FAM Mystic3716447489.66.81897.617.516.715.612.31120
XianFlash Tyrants5815856647.46.82381.521.520.021.120.41321
GripexAirAsia Saiyan4016042520.56.61653.716.916.121.77.41220
KecikTraitor7611238684.46.52310.924.123.116.032.91418
DominusGEEK FAM Mystic11514449602.66.52775.221.423.617.827.81323
AeonFlash Tyrants9612452714.56.42722.923.023.518.320.01421
SolozAirAsia Saiyan9810848790.36.32962.625.227.716.737.21421
KoliaEVOS Esports SG2918954552.16.21673.019.113.624.18.21119
LoganAirAsia Saiyan2711729541.86.11683.317.715.220.810.31218
Oh Deer BambiEVOS Esports SG10216160616.35.983532.221.326.518.023.21322
JPLEVOS Esports SG2210328560.25.901897.418.514.122.710.71112
RushAirAsia Saiyan589537625.15.92730.620.224.321.713.91216
KujaGEEK FAM Mystic7316262613.65.62813.421.724.022.224.41323
ComeToPapaGEEK FAM ICON7611250611.65.52963.023.029.613.921.61321
SwanFlash Tyrants3917255504.95.41571.116.413.424.67.71121
JinnSaiyan Reborn578036562.55.42188.621.421.716.210.61319
2ez4jepvGEEK FAM Mystic1913838484.55.31415.617.412.624.96.91216
SiloSaiyan Reborn409146564.65.12205.920.421.922.220.11317
PotatoEVOS Esports SG7214765606.75.072662.520.920.120.824.41219
FishTraitor4012153539.15.02483.018.821.818.917.21217
SanaBigetron SG6312658557.55.02773.419.623.319.414.41318
EoneTraitor3519565417.74.91668.714.916.026.96.11121
SoulEVOS Esports SG809454669.94.83333.422.925.314.931.61319
VinsmokeWe Øwn Wørld2914165445.04.71580.816.515.225.411.51122
RynnSaiyan Reborn9010265668.84.62216.624.521.016.040.61423
Ly4ly4ly4Bigetron SG559338679.14.62525.224.023.614.929.31418
ErrorGEEK FAM ICON229741415.54.41395.515.214.429.05.91213
LoongSaiyan Reborn5011461531.84.42366.519.722.818.017.01321
ZhenGEEK FAM ICON203818676.24.31822.522.517.117.333.0157
EvilxSaiyan Reborn2614975458.34.31502.517.114.526.73.11223
PenjahatAirAsia Saiyan506134646.34.21591.721.015.216.432.11315
HangusTraitor6915271524.84.12342.718.922.221.415.01221
FaydeTraitor577838678.34.12044.925.019.714.426.91415
AceEVOS Esports SG4147415.44.051276.416.110.023.59.5112
SyncBigetron SG6912286602.23.92749.821.224.019.424.61321
SynoGEEK FAM ICON3813257486.13.91324.518.114.323.015.61221
Mr.ViBigetron SG3514967477.83.91514.516.613.224.69.41219
FattyLimBigetron SG178631506.23.81913.016.616.323.115.1139
GatoBorneo Dragon FV568961601.63.62394.623.824.919.338.31320
AdzBorneo Dragon FV4411165428.43.61894.617.219.717.53.61120
DragonWe Øwn Wørld719774591.63.62122.721.920.619.631.71322
ShanksWe Øwn Wørld2211756478.03.52014.317.618.117.411.41216
LuffyWe Øwn Wørld142521522.83.41430.120.115.520.519.5128
MihawkWe Øwn Wørld5010164543.13.32431.519.923.219.415.31222
King KetomGEEK FAM ICON226445468.03.21632.517.015.924.017.31212
MiracleBorneo Dragon FV498456533.03.22210.521.023.115.831.01220
XrayWe Øwn Wørld767966651.73.12516.823.724.517.328.41320
UntaGEEK FAM ICON597765594.53.01658.222.317.216.928.01320
LacidSaiyan Reborn227149499.03.02216.117.718.321.87.91312
KidEVOS Esports SG0219513.72.831750.717.913.524.510.0122
JoshGEEK FAM ICON364639514.32.92576.420.630.118.313.11211
JasonBigetron SG93222522.82.81529.519.915.318.928.4117
wQxDBigetron SG305448554.32.62043.220.719.020.820.81213
kAyBorneo Dragon FV4210084421.62.31519.917.316.127.44.61220
AllNoobBorneo Dragon FV327971498.42.11625.919.516.418.918.51218
ObotBorneo Dragon FV345378.51.31257.217.316.522.010.592
MarcFlash Tyrants0