Regular Season

PlayerTeamKillsAssistsDeathsGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)Gold owned as % of teamHero damage dealt as %Damage tanked as %Turret damage as %Hero Level (Avg)Games Played
ShadowMyA6813827486.69.92277.418.022.713.24.91218
bh-godzMyA5141540.39.51696.518.516.030.513.0132
XornMystic Burden6514336556.28.62124.619.619.323.724.71318
Mr.ViIDNS SG3417625530.98.51760.217.314.320.612.31218
Ly4ly4ly4IDNS SG9111935695.98.33318.922.626.414.438.61418
AubiTyrants4511733578.38.22645.718.222.115.913.31216
KujaMystic Burden7813440649.47.93003.523.227.715.431.21418
solozMyA7011847588.57.42479.222.124.722.621.31418
HangusMystic Burden4316844493.87.41701.117.315.920.311.71318
wQxDIDNS SG7411541652.17.03296.121.325.718.118.81317
2ez4jepvMyA3915743441.06.81344.116.513.123.12.91218
FredoTeam Saiyan768928708.26.22763.022.925.919.433.81418
AshiMystic Burden7110840614.86.22270.421.621.017.423.41418
KenTyrants3710635563.66.01760.018.314.322.116.61218
king zyzzMyA7010239612.95.92228.323.019.916.737.21318
GripexTeam Saiyan187320575.75.92170.617.920.120.418.91311
WulalaFalcon74210438443.25.91911.518.620.815.312.61118
KidIDNS SG9349501.05.81276.816.012.221.216.2116
NenasMystic Burden4314939508.85.71648.418.215.823.08.61318
RushTeam Saiyan749251685.55.72704.321.924.919.824.21418
JasonIDNS SG439436645.45.62101.921.117.326.516.81318
Logan-Team Saiyan1511034535.95.51368.317.313.121.910.11316
SyncIDNS SG4411140560.35.32572.918.519.519.912.31313
HawkeyeTeam Saiyan196517535.35.31439.816.613.924.16.51312
AeonTyrants627241730.95.22592.923.621.118.225.71418
AngelLouvre SG337728486.55.12139.319.323.116.911.91215
PenjahatTeam Saiyan587135658.65.02079.021.019.115.020.61415
XianTyrants728849703.85.03253.222.825.919.831.21418
PADELMysterious Assassins 3617737582.94.92455.422.526.614.231.91318
SwanTyrants196218571.44.82310.718.520.519.420.71311
facebookMyA5310240544.34.62171.620.619.923.523.71316
PapaTeam Eksdi666041642.84.52615.323.326.816.622.51418
DanielFalcon7437638565.34.52463.923.725.116.321.21316
NinaMysterious Assassins 3598057586.94.32264.523.223.820.131.81316
AshleyMysterious Assassins 3173517442.94.21333.817.416.019.03.8128
UntaTeam Eksdi527443635.84.02106.323.121.614.333.01318
KyzLouvre SG486150570.33.52695.322.728.319.749.81316
NeoTeam Eksdi358341487.13.51792.317.018.119.514.51214
IzanagiTeam Eksdi319357441.63.51421.016.015.628.36.51218
MingTyrants125032454.93.41542.215.612.727.43.9119
SHAKIMMysterious Assassins 3496252587.33.42581.322.325.419.323.21314
Via.VallenFalcon7627254522.53.42350.022.026.318.522.91218
SlayerFalcon7119456401.13.31130.217.012.625.810.31118
CzLouvre SG215243400.43.31642.316.114.622.98.21111
KiddoFalcon7208943428.83.31465.817.714.725.69.21114
JeremiyMysterious Assassins 3308344493.83.21328.618.914.418.612.21316
HongLouvre SG226037477.02.91651.418.716.318.17.21215
IzzTankerMysterious Assassins 31711159388.82.71168.815.112.827.93.81218
RoyalzyLouvre SG315251501.22.51620.120.017.621.515.41218
Pork ChopEqualizer265355429.62.31869.319.723.315.85.41116
BobTeam Eksdi337169597.42.31901.821.319.819.420.21317
KimFalcon791317509.02.01400.023.019.818.717.7126
LabuTeam Eksdi22116345.81.5691514.61121.67.810.85
Cody_DoffyEqualizer163743434.11.91536.321.019.417.316.61112
-14-Equalizer144241451.21.81698.920.020.817.226.61112
SkyWeeLouvre SG183840522.21.71400.921.515.521.514.71214
PrimoEqualizer335169415.01.71417.019.016.723.95.11118
OrcaEqualizer195164390.81.51455.017.517.127.510.21114
HitmonDelEqualizer135771488.11.21922.522.422.417.720.21218