PLAYOFFS

PlayerTeamKillsAssistsDeathsGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)Gold owned as % of teamHero damage dealt as %Damage tanked as %Turret damage as %Hero Level (Avg)Games Played
FredoAirAsia Saiyan565617642.28.53257.322.331.318.317.91410
PotatoEVOS Esports SG547723676.47.81856.522.315.116.219.41412
KoliaEVOS Esports SG10428535.77.51317.217.611.222.28.4125
DominusGEEK FAM Mystic315212629.26.42699.823.124.614.026.1127
Oh Deer BambiEVOS Esports SG739136640.36.44020.121.133.319.316.51412
AceEVOS Esports SG2613436498.76.32108.016.315.424.25.11313
FeekzGEEK FAM Mystic323312592.96.22622.522.222.613.727.3127
LoongSaiyan Reborn836729608.66.13532.220.334.418.925.01315
SolozAirAsia Saiyan445023735.66.02546.325.424.816.742.01410
GripexAirAsia Saiyan177525455.35.81303.615.913.622.67.91210
KujaGEEK FAM Mystic305819609.45.62875.722.725.924.729.6127
XornGEEK FAM Mystic97121452.65.61789.317.116.624.711.9107
AubiFlash Tyrants276926588.65.02877.619.524.614.314.3119
LoganAirAsia Saiyan87123452.25.0890.015.79.021.15.61210
2ez4jepvGEEK FAM Mystic75818397.64.81112.414.910.625.64.7107
SoulEVOS Esports SG548738668.24.82757.322.122.316.642.41412
EvilxSaiyan Reborn189737522.74.71403.517.513.925.26.91215
JPLEVOS Esports SG115716575.64.71844.019.115.824.88.3136
RynnSaiyan Reborn656839746.64.62068.525.120.716.730.11415
ErrorGEEK FAM ICON52510452.24.51025.317.011.827.57.3134
PenjahatAirAsia Saiyan283924589.84.32027.420.621.121.326.71410
LunFlash Tyrants304528621.54.02635.920.523.619.423.2129
AeonFlash Tyrants384741714.73.82524.623.720.919.832.3139
XianFlash Tyrants275933569.43.81870.419.116.319.623.1129
SwanFlash Tyrants136838519.83.71771.817.315.326.67.2119
SiloSaiyan Reborn298852534.33.21816.017.918.919.69.31215
LacidSaiyan Reborn197344571.53.21133.419.212.319.728.21315
SanaBigetron SG204122533.23.12388.319.823.318.320.1127
wQxDBigetron SG222823662.42.62280.324.621.316.636.0137
SynoGEEK FAM ICON72817516.92.41226.119.913.521.214.0136
SyncBigetron SG203826557.32.42597.220.625.018.014.1127
King KetomGEEK FAM ICON101010515.42.22172.018.824.313.722.7133
KecikTraitor81212526.92.11860.722.721.516.822.8114
FaydeTraitor71412570.02.01270.724.514.514.848.0114
FishTraitor42110406.31.91209.717.414.021.39.894
Mr.ViBigetron SG123325442.41.91154.416.711.424.48.0117
FattyLimBigetron SG83826497.31.91999.318.319.122.321.7117
HangusTraitor141015469.71.72831.120.033.017.59.8104
JoshGEEK FAM ICON72021490.51.62645.519.828.224.033.0125
UntaGEEK FAM ICON132428553.41.52068.421.119.716.019.2136
ComeToPapaGEEK FAM ICON171826571.81.42007.221.823.217.822.8146
EoneTraitor21616355.51.31457.315.416.829.89.394
RushAirAsia Saiyan0
Ly4ly4ly4Bigetron SG0
JinnSaiyan Reborn0
JasonBigetron SG0
NenasGEEK FAM Mystic0
MarcFlash Tyrants0
ZhenGEEK FAM ICON0
KidEVOS Esports SG0
ArrowTraitor0