Playoffs

PlayerTeamKillsAssistsDeathsGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)Gold owned as % of teamHero damage dealt as %Damage tanked as %Turret damage as %Hero Level (Avg)Games Played
KenTyrants348034635.66.22609.620.724.023.618.21313
SwanTyrants1810456433.53.11503.315.412.924.78.71215
AubiTyrants2610042554.34.81546.819.613.519.216.41314
AeonTyrants707345698.05.42648.122.923.415.631.41414
XianTyrants718236606.85.93086.521.727.016.925.71414
MingTyrants0
PapaTeam Eksdi201829470.41.72240.822.630.417.912.4137
BobTeam Eksdi181622520.52.51983.624.322.618.656.0137
NeoTeam Eksdi73523351.03.21275.316.915.921.119.0117
LabuTeam Eksdi11418276.60.91015.917.614.017.80.0104
IzanagiTeam Eksdi113523349.22.71231.116.515.024.91.7117
UntaTeam Eksdi61011629.21.31585.722.618.717.025.0153
NenasMystic Burden62219408.12.51220.517.015.327.53.7116
XornMystic Burden133117466.94.81500.219.417.721.826.8126
AshiMystic Burden101713510.52.61035.721.814.212.736.3136
HangusMystic Burden73813441.65.31513.618.716.717.015.5116
KujaMystic Burden272912555.76.43119.223.236.220.717.5136
JeremiyMysterious Assassins 316147476.44.82185.422.627.215.216.0135
NinaMysterious Assassins 3172013501.04.21942.624.822.019.646.8135
IzzTankerMysterious Assassins 331817305.32.3822.914.911.223.43.4125
PADELMysterious Assassins 3102318465.73.21945.220.824.622.632.2125
SHAKIMMysterious Assassins 30
AshleyMysterious Assassins 381813341.43.8944.416.914.618.41.4125
king zyzzMyA194823547.74.21723.822.618.114.820.01310
ShadowMyA196922412.76.01393.417.215.116.33.91110
solozMyA533625566.27.52797.123.029.721.535.61310
bh-godzMyA0
2ez4jepvMyA126323371.24.31089.715.311.823.55.91110
facebookMyA243029532.22.32442.721.925.923.914.91310
AngelLouvre SG0
CzLouvre SG3615302.61.11044.016.217.522.815.584
RoyalzyLouvre SG3215435.20.41420.223.025.321.516.0114
KyzLouvre SG3814385.30.91705.921.126.816.34.8104
SkyWeeLouvre SG4512349.40.8651.218.213.320.521.094
HongLouvre SG0610371.10.5956.821.517.019.017.8104
KidIDNS SG0
Ly4ly4ly4IDNS SG587616648.010.52467.122.418.316.616.11410
Mr.ViIDNS SG2310118478.18.01825.816.713.623.88.91210
wQxDIDNS SG395720688.36.13302.423.925.619.129.81410
JasonIDNS SG2210919470.98.81989.616.316.921.814.31210
SyncIDNS SG498031595.87.33329.820.725.419.120.91410
PenjahatAirAsia Saiyan286123657.55.82510.522.021.117.037.51410
HawkeyeAirAsia Saiyan133411499.24.51825.116.614.825.64.8135
Logan-AirAsia Saiyan336621534.06.91739.518.115.726.110.41310
GripexAirAsia Saiyan73713504.23.71787.516.917.620.411.0115
RushAirAsia Saiyan364025682.54.03049.422.927.418.522.41410
FredoAirAsia Saiyan386420603.18.02198.620.319.815.721.91310