Filter by Season

 

Season 3
Playoffs


Regular Season

  TeamMatches(Win/Loss)Game WonGame LostPoints
1NARA Esports SG9/018225
2Reborn6/313817
3Geek Fam5/4121015
4Bigetron SG6/312915
5EVOS Esports SG4/5121115
6Resurgence4/5121214
7Xpax X-Assins4/5111312
8Bosskurr Gaming4/591211
9ICON3/66138
10Mysterious Assassin0/93183

Season 2
Regular Season

  TeamMatches(Win/Loss)Game WonGame LostPoints
1Flash TyrantsFlash Tyrants7/215620
2EVOS Esports SGEVOS Esports SG6/313619
3AirAsia SaiyanAirAsia Saiyan7/214718
4GEEK FAM MYSTICGEEK FAM Mystic6/3131015
5TraitorTraitor4/5111015
6Bigetron SGBigetron SG4/5101113
7GEEK FAM ICONGEEK FAM ICON5/4101112
8Saiyan RebornSaiyan Reborn2/78159
9We Øwn WørldWe Øwn Wørld2/77158
10Borneo Dragon FVBorneo Dragon FV2/75156

Playoffs

Season 1
Regular Season

  TeamGames PlayedPointsKill Diff.
1Saiyan LogoTeam Saiyan181675
2IDNS LogoIDNS SG1814109
3Tyrants LogoTyrants181339
4MyA LogoMyA1812108
5McB LogoMystic Burden1811103
6Eksdi LogoTeam Eksdi187-48
7MyA 3 LogoMysterious Assassins 3186-32
9Louvre LogoLouvre SG185-72
8Falcon LogoFalcon7185-61
10Equalizer LogoEqualizer181-221

Playoffs

Playoff Bracket

13-15th April

Season 3

Playoffs

PlayerTeamKillsAssistsDeathsGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)Gold owned as % of teamHero damage dealt as %Damage tanked as %Turret damage as %Hero Level (Avg)Games Played
Mr ViBigetron SG127726491.15.31533.30.213.026.610.7129
JasonKohBigetron SG225531605.82.82662.60.222.022.821.3139
SanaBigetron SG386014614.97.33098.30.224.813.028.0139
Ly4ly4ly4Bigetron SG0
KayZeePiBigetron SG197127488.24.64053.90.213.020.36.8129
SyncBigetron SG436724574.16.33444.40.227.413.222.3139
AeonResurgence105110894.46.01754.20.215.727.011.8126
XianResurgence183661017.57.52265.30.220.019.825.2136
AubiResurgence29337735.28.83131.50.227.212.825.3146
SwanResurgence0
KenResurgence45113561.35.31545.40.213.326.215.2116
LunResurgence223591136.46.42779.30.224.014.222.8146
FredoBosskurr Gaming4194555.86.81770.20.221.714.326.3133
RushBosskurr Gaming0
PenjahatBosskurr Gaming1085660.44.31544.20.218.39.036.7133
SolozBosskurr Gaming10169523.95.22655.70.228.718.714.7123
LoganBosskurr Gaming4198494.43.31389.10.217.331.36.7123
GripexBosskurr Gaming6198524.64.71237.20.213.323.716.0103
2ez4jepvGeek Fam1710733499.04.61338.70.212.221.76.81310
DominusGeek Fam757427589.16.62978.30.226.013.313.11410
XornGeek Fam2011333540.45.71905.90.217.130.09.61310
RippoGeek Fam0
FeekzGeek Fam308628676.45.42854.30.225.312.346.01410
ArtzGeek Fam525134671.93.52199.30.219.617.324.31310
SiloReborn122110601.03.52285.50.228.012.446.4125
EvilxReborn32713554.43.0968.80.213.426.04.4115
RynnReborn131414612.01.71717.60.222.217.837.4125
LoongReborn181218526.82.01879.20.223.012.07.2125
KenpachiReborn42915425.72.11024.70.213.622.44.8115
ArabXPAX X-ASSINS0
ArthaXPAX X-ASSINS448384.60.9956.40.212.528.57.0102
KukuuXPAX X-ASSINS079312.80.81216.10.116.529.08.092
SmoothXPAX X-ASSINS265501.01.52305.00.230.513.039.5122
NamiXPAX X-ASSINS256458.71.01680.20.222.518.06.5112
AxXPAX X-ASSINS225473.30.91370.90.218.011.039.0112
FenrirNARA Esports SG232720504.62.83065.90.226.212.018.6145
Eric XNARA Esports SG173011597.14.52581.00.221.615.050.8145
OrcaNARA Esports SG0
XmxmxmNARA Esports SG142921570.32.12886.60.223.816.021.2145
FossaNARA Esports SG53720436.62.31555.70.213.020.86.2125
KoliaNARA Esports SG74925458.13.11739.60.215.221.63.4125
SoulEVOS Esports SG378845611.43.42532.40.221.421.828.51414
KidddEVOS Esports SG0
PotatoEVOS Esports SG636637667.14.72736.10.222.812.638.31414
JPLEVOS Esports SG1010544437.24.01346.40.212.122.56.61214
OhDeerBambiEVOS Esports SG807540626.25.93511.10.230.015.921.31414
AceEVOS Esports SG2311666554.82.81490.10.214.127.35.41214

Regular Season

PlayerTeamKillsAssistsDeathsGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)Gold owned as % of teamHero damage dealt as %Damage tanked as %Turret damage as %Hero Level (Avg)Games Played
Mr ViBigetron SG2319151520.66.31550.90.213.724.211.31221
JasonKohBigetron SG265335569.63.32146.10.220.021.911.51312
SanaBigetron SG338430628.05.22436.10.220.920.217.91213
Ly4ly4ly4Bigetron SG9810839691.76.72430.00.221.613.731.61421
KayZeePiBigetron SG2516239516.67.11623.40.214.127.86.01217
SyncBigetron SG9014549628.07.93166.30.229.114.919.81321
AeonResurgence6016073570.94.52243.10.218.726.516.51224
XianResurgence448041613.43.62151.10.217.118.522.71317
AubiResurgence8914651684.46.33160.00.227.611.733.61324
SwanResurgence84317493.55.31248.40.213.426.69.6107
KenResurgence3021767507.76.21829.80.215.723.211.41224
LunResurgence8713158626.55.12589.70.222.117.719.51324
FredoBosskurr Gaming6911443572.35.32314.60.223.714.627.01421
RushBosskurr Gaming8137581.53.02300.10.225.011.525.5152
PenjahatBosskurr Gaming6110646573.15.01845.50.219.419.524.81421
SolozBosskurr Gaming1009758589.45.22645.80.227.615.427.81421
LoganBosskurr Gaming3115953465.05.51276.10.214.929.19.11321
GripexBosskurr Gaming1814046415.64.61255.60.213.522.55.91219
2ez4jepvGeek Fam3717261469.35.21482.20.213.830.57.21122
DominusGeek Fam10812347586.16.82934.50.227.415.921.21222
XornGeek Fam1918355466.75.71596.50.215.325.612.11122
RippoGeek Fam365415619.66.32164.80.220.014.623.51211
FeekzGeek Fam629529660.55.72507.80.223.811.532.61322
ArtzGeek Fam275323633.85.52101.30.219.518.621.71311
SiloReborn5814765562.44.42166.10.219.919.226.61321
EvilxReborn3718460482.15.71307.80.213.327.96.21221
RynnReborn968647636.85.61998.20.222.716.126.71421
LoongReborn8312940528.36.32958.80.229.016.023.81321
KenpachiReborn4417471503.64.01540.70.215.030.310.51321
ShadowMYSTERIOUS ASSASSIN398458494.73.42056.20.220.422.616.71117
D’AcerMYSTERIOUS ASSASSIN1911587425.11.91353.30.214.328.69.51021
LmaoMYSTERIOUS ASSASSIN479766526.23.42228.10.223.515.119.71121
FabbbyyyMYSTERIOUS ASSASSIN458862534.22.91716.60.218.112.534.21221
Kucing GebuMYSTERIOUS ASSASSIN317161548.72.41767.30.217.920.012.91221
Flint KiutMYSTERIOUS ASSASSIN91112487.01.92457.60.229.510.89.0114
ComeToPapaICON517642565.85.33048.30.229.714.019.91314
King KetomICON2110059435.23.81193.70.212.627.07.21114
UntaICON836776590.62.71944.80.219.114.715.11319
ScottICON1411368431.83.61638.00.216.529.38.51118
KujaICON6710764591.94.32393.90.223.614.940.11219
SynoICON144826482.53.01528.90.217.222.020.11110
ArabXPAX X-ASSINS92622440.02.11490.30.215.026.315.0126
ArthaXPAX X-ASSINS2214985472.23.21203.50.211.828.95.21225
KukuuXPAX X-ASSINS3113684507.73.41803.80.218.326.014.11222
SmoothXPAX X-ASSINS9010077616.63.62459.90.238.915.526.31424
NamiXPAX X-ASSINS558363587.83.31960.70.220.216.022.31320
AxXPAX X-ASSINS769964639.83.52549.90.226.411.234.81423
FenrirNARA Esports SG12814841635.09.23733.00.230.014.127.21320
Eric XNARA Esports SG8311828678.07.13024.10.224.217.829.91420
OrcaNARA Esports SG1611431542.85.31401.40.211.020.97.31210
XmxmxmNARA Esports SG253823649.33.32879.10.224.919.725.01410
FossaNARA Esports SG3916736590.67.01782.60.214.320.013.21320
KoliaNARA Esports SG4019346603.76.81616.80.213.627.913.71320
SoulEVOS Esports SG8012660667.14.82634.90.223.316.940.81423
KidddEVOS Esports SG0
PotatoEVOS Esports SG6913349613.95.02312.60.219.518.621.11323
JPLEVOS Esports SG4419571479.14.11717.80.214.424.710.01223
OhDeerBambiEVOS Esports SG10613659642.36.33714.50.231.214.821.51423
AceEVOS Esports SG3819365478.94.891398.40.211.925.07.21223

Season 2

Regular Season

PlayerTeamKillsAssistsDeathsGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)Gold owned as % of teamHero damage dealt as %Damage tanked as %Turret damage as %Hero Level (Avg)Games Played
Mr.ViBigetron SG3514967477.83.91514.516.613.224.69.41219
JasonBigetron SG93222522.82.81529.519.915.318.928.4117
SanaBigetron SG6312658557.55.02773.419.623.319.414.41318
Ly4ly4ly4Bigetron SG559338679.14.62525.224.023.614.929.31418
wQxDBigetron SG305448554.32.62043.220.719.020.820.81213
SyncBigetron SG6912286602.23.92749.821.224.019.424.61321
FattyLimBigetron SG178631506.23.81913.016.616.323.115.1139
AeonFlash Tyrants9612452714.56.42722.923.023.518.320.01421
XianFlash Tyrants5815856647.46.82381.521.520.021.120.41321
AubiFlash Tyrants5118037601.28.22500.719.220.815.827.11221
SwanFlash Tyrants3917255504.95.41571.116.413.424.67.71121
MarcFlash Tyrants0
LunFlash Tyrants8914632629.78.12607.320.322.420.124.71221
FredoAirAsia Saiyan4411724655.67.62321.220.420.423.018.91315
RushAirAsia Saiyan589537625.15.92730.620.224.321.713.91216
PenjahatAirAsia Saiyan506134646.34.21591.721.015.216.432.11315
SolozAirAsia Saiyan9810848790.36.32962.625.227.716.737.21421
LoganAirAsia Saiyan2711729541.86.11683.317.715.220.810.31218
GripexAirAsia Saiyan4016042520.56.61653.716.916.121.77.41220
KujaGEEK FAM Mystic7316262613.65.62813.421.724.022.224.41323
2ez4jepvGEEK FAM Mystic1913838484.55.31415.617.412.624.96.91216
XornGEEK FAM Mystic6720352528.27.51884.518.717.023.316.41223
NenasGEEK FAM Mystic3716447489.66.81897.617.516.715.612.31120
DominusGEEK FAM Mystic11514449602.66.52775.221.423.617.827.81323
FeekzGEEK FAM Mystic507612748.910.63735.425.129.613.536.41410
SiloSaiyan Reborn409146564.65.12205.920.421.922.220.11317
EvilxSaiyan Reborn2614975458.34.31502.517.114.526.73.11223
RynnSaiyan Reborn9010265668.84.62216.624.521.016.040.61423
LoongSaiyan Reborn5011461531.84.42366.519.722.818.017.01321
JinnSaiyan Reborn578036562.55.42188.621.421.716.210.61319
LacidSaiyan Reborn227149499.03.02216.117.718.321.87.91312
HangusTraitor6915271524.84.12342.718.922.221.415.01221
EoneTraitor3519565417.74.91668.714.916.026.96.11121
KecikTraitor7611238684.46.52310.924.123.116.032.91418
FishTraitor4012153539.15.02483.018.821.818.917.21217
ArrowTraitor419629579.66.91580.020.315.519.821.71313
FaydeTraitor577838678.34.12044.925.019.714.426.91415
ComeToPapaGEEK FAM ICON7611250611.65.52963.023.029.613.921.61321
King KetomGEEK FAM ICON226445468.03.21632.517.015.924.017.31212
UntaGEEK FAM ICON597765594.53.01658.222.317.216.928.01320
ErrorGEEK FAM ICON229741415.54.41395.515.214.429.05.91213
ZhenGEEK FAM ICON203818676.24.31822.522.517.117.333.0157
SynoGEEK FAM ICON3813257486.13.91324.518.114.323.015.61221
JoshGEEK FAM ICON364639514.32.92576.420.630.118.313.11211
AdzBorneo Dragon FV4411165428.43.61894.617.219.717.53.61120
GatoBorneo Dragon FV568961601.63.62394.623.824.919.338.31320
MiracleBorneo Dragon FV498456533.03.22210.521.023.115.831.01220
kAyBorneo Dragon FV4210084421.62.31519.917.316.127.44.61220
AllNoobBorneo Dragon FV327971498.42.11625.919.516.418.918.51218
ObotBorneo Dragon FV345378.51.31257.217.316.522.010.592
ShanksWe Øwn Wørld2211756478.03.52014.317.618.117.411.41216
XrayWe Øwn Wørld767966651.73.12516.823.724.517.328.41320
DragonWe Øwn Wørld719774591.63.62122.721.920.619.631.71322
MihawkWe Øwn Wørld5010164543.13.32431.519.923.219.415.31222
VinsmokeWe Øwn Wørld2914165445.04.71580.816.515.225.411.51122
LuffyWe Øwn Wørld142521522.83.41430.120.115.520.519.5128
KoliaEVOS Esports SG2918954552.16.21673.019.113.624.18.21119
SoulEVOS Esports SG809454669.94.83333.422.925.314.931.61319
KidEVOS Esports SG0219513.72.831750.717.913.524.510.0122
PotatoEVOS Esports SG7214765606.75.072662.520.920.120.824.41219
JPLEVOS Esports SG2210328560.25.901897.418.514.122.710.71112
Oh Deer BambiEVOS Esports SG10216160616.35.983532.221.326.518.023.21322
AceEVOS Esports SG4147415.44.051276.416.110.023.59.5112

Playoffs

PlayerTeamKillsAssistsDeathsGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)Gold owned as % of teamHero damage dealt as %Damage tanked as %Turret damage as %Hero Level (Avg)Games Played
Mr.ViBigetron SG123325442.41.91154.416.711.424.48.0117
JasonBigetron SG0
SanaBigetron SG204122533.23.12388.319.823.318.320.1127
Ly4ly4ly4Bigetron SG0
wQxDBigetron SG222823662.42.62280.324.621.316.636.0137
SyncBigetron SG203826557.32.42597.220.625.018.014.1127
FattyLimBigetron SG83826497.31.91999.318.319.122.321.7117
AeonFlash Tyrants384741714.73.82524.623.720.919.832.3139
XianFlash Tyrants275933569.43.81870.419.116.319.623.1129
AubiFlash Tyrants276926588.65.02877.619.524.614.314.3119
SwanFlash Tyrants136838519.83.71771.817.315.326.67.2119
MarcFlash Tyrants0
LunFlash Tyrants304528621.54.02635.920.523.619.423.2129
FredoAirAsia Saiyan565617642.28.53257.322.331.318.317.91410
RushAirAsia Saiyan0
PenjahatAirAsia Saiyan283924589.84.32027.420.621.121.326.71410
SolozAirAsia Saiyan445023735.66.02546.325.424.816.742.01410
LoganAirAsia Saiyan87123452.25.0890.015.79.021.15.61210
GripexAirAsia Saiyan177525455.35.81303.615.913.622.67.91210
KujaGEEK FAM Mystic305819609.45.62875.722.725.924.729.6127
2ez4jepvGEEK FAM Mystic75818397.64.81112.414.910.625.64.7107
XornGEEK FAM Mystic97121452.65.61789.317.116.624.711.9107
NenasGEEK FAM Mystic0
DominusGEEK FAM Mystic315212629.26.42699.823.124.614.026.1127
FeekzGEEK FAM Mystic323312592.96.22622.522.222.613.727.3127
SiloSaiyan Reborn298852534.33.21816.017.918.919.69.31215
EvilxSaiyan Reborn189737522.74.71403.517.513.925.26.91215
RynnSaiyan Reborn656839746.64.62068.525.120.716.730.11415
LoongSaiyan Reborn836729608.66.13532.220.334.418.925.01315
JinnSaiyan Reborn0
LacidSaiyan Reborn197344571.53.21133.419.212.319.728.21315
HangusTraitor141015469.71.72831.120.033.017.59.8104
EoneTraitor21616355.51.31457.315.416.829.89.394
KecikTraitor81212526.92.11860.722.721.516.822.8114
FishTraitor42110406.31.91209.717.414.021.39.894
ArrowTraitor0
FaydeTraitor71412570.02.01270.724.514.514.848.0114
ComeToPapaGEEK FAM ICON171826571.81.42007.221.823.217.822.8146
King KetomGEEK FAM ICON101010515.42.22172.018.824.313.722.7133
UntaGEEK FAM ICON132428553.41.52068.421.119.716.019.2136
ErrorGEEK FAM ICON52510452.24.51025.317.011.827.57.3134
ZhenGEEK FAM ICON0
SynoGEEK FAM ICON72817516.92.41226.119.913.521.214.0136
JoshGEEK FAM ICON72021490.51.62645.519.828.224.033.0125
KoliaEVOS Esports SG10428535.77.51317.217.611.222.28.4125
SoulEVOS Esports SG548738668.24.82757.322.122.316.642.41412
KidEVOS Esports SG0
PotatoEVOS Esports SG547723676.47.81856.522.315.116.219.41412
JPLEVOS Esports SG115716575.64.71844.019.115.824.88.3136
Oh Deer BambiEVOS Esports SG739136640.36.44020.121.133.319.316.51412
AceEVOS Esports SG2613436498.76.32108.016.315.424.25.11313

Season 1
Regular Season

PlayerTeamKillsAssistsDeathsGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)Gold owned as % of teamHero damage dealt as %Damage tanked as %Turret damage as %Hero Level (Avg)Games Played
XianTyrants728849703.85.03253.222.825.919.831.21418
KenTyrants3710635563.66.01760.018.314.322.116.61218
SwanTyrants196218571.44.82310.718.520.519.420.71311
MingTyrants125032454.93.41542.215.612.727.43.9119
AubiTyrants4511733578.38.22645.718.222.115.913.31216
AeonTyrants627241730.95.22592.923.621.118.225.71418
HawkeyeTeam Saiyan196517535.35.31439.816.613.924.16.51312
FredoTeam Saiyan768928708.26.22763.022.925.919.433.81418
RushTeam Saiyan749251685.55.72704.321.924.919.824.21418
PenjahatTeam Saiyan587135658.65.02079.021.019.115.020.61415
GripexTeam Saiyan187320575.75.92170.617.920.120.418.91311
Logan-Team Saiyan1511034535.95.51368.317.313.121.910.11316
IzzTankerMysterious Assassins 31711159388.82.71168.815.112.827.93.81218
PADELMysterious Assassins 3617737582.94.92455.422.526.614.231.91318
JeremiyMysterious Assassins 3308344493.83.21328.618.914.418.612.21316
NinaMysterious Assassins 3598057586.94.32264.523.223.820.131.81316
SHAKIMMysterious Assassins 3496252587.33.42581.322.325.419.323.21314
AshleyMysterious Assassins 3173517442.94.21333.817.416.019.03.8128
king zyzzMyA7010239612.95.92228.323.019.916.737.21318
ShadowMyA6813827486.69.92277.418.022.713.24.91218
solozMyA7011847588.57.42479.222.124.722.621.31418
2ez4jepvMyA3915743441.06.81344.116.513.123.12.91218
facebookMyA5310240544.34.62171.620.619.923.523.71316
bh-godzMyA5141540.39.51696.518.516.030.513.0132
KujaMystic Burden7813440649.47.93003.523.227.715.431.21418
AshiMystic Burden7110840614.86.22270.421.621.017.423.41418
XornMystic Burden6514336556.28.62124.619.619.323.724.71318
NenasMystic Burden4314939508.85.71648.418.215.823.08.61318
HangusMystic Burden4316844493.87.41701.117.315.920.311.71318
SkyWeeLouvre SG183840522.21.71400.921.515.521.514.71214
HongLouvre SG226037477.02.91651.418.716.318.17.21215
KyzLouvre SG486150570.33.52695.322.728.319.749.81316
AngelLouvre SG337728486.55.12139.319.323.116.911.91215
RoyalzyLouvre SG315251501.22.51620.120.017.621.515.41218
CzLouvre SG215243400.43.31642.316.114.622.98.21111
Mr.ViIDNS SG3417625530.98.51760.217.314.320.612.31218
JasonIDNS SG439436645.45.62101.921.117.326.516.81318
KidIDNS SG9349501.05.81276.816.012.221.216.2116
Ly4ly4ly4IDNS SG9111935695.98.33318.922.626.414.438.61418
wQxDIDNS SG7411541652.17.03296.121.325.718.118.81317
SyncIDNS SG4411140560.35.32572.918.519.519.912.31313
DanielFalcon7437638565.34.52463.923.725.116.321.21316
SlayerFalcon7119456401.13.31130.217.012.625.810.31118
Via.VallenFalcon7627254522.53.42350.022.026.318.522.91218
KiddoFalcon7208943428.83.31465.817.714.725.69.21114
KimFalcon791317509.02.01400.023.019.818.717.7126
WulalaFalcon74210438443.25.91911.518.620.815.312.61118
OrcaEqualizer195164390.81.51455.017.517.127.510.21114
-14-Equalizer144241451.21.81698.920.020.817.226.61112
HitmonDelEqualizer135771488.11.21922.522.422.417.720.21218
Pork ChopEqualizer265355429.62.31869.319.723.315.85.41116
PrimoEqualizer335169415.01.71417.019.016.723.95.11118
Cody_DoffyEqualizer163743434.11.91536.321.019.417.316.61112
NeoTeam Eksdi358341487.13.51792.317.018.119.514.51214
IzanagiTeam Eksdi319357441.63.51421.016.015.628.36.51218
UntaTeam Eksdi527443635.84.02106.323.121.614.333.01318
PapaTeam Eksdi666041642.84.52615.323.326.816.622.51418
BobTeam Eksdi337169597.42.31901.821.319.819.420.21317
LabuTeam Eksdi22116345.81.5691514.61121.67.810.85

Playoffs

PlayerTeamKillsAssistsDeathsGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)Gold owned as % of teamHero damage dealt as %Damage tanked as %Turret damage as %Hero Level (Avg)Games Played
XianTyrants718236606.85.93086.521.727.016.925.71414
KenTyrants348034635.66.22609.620.724.023.618.21313
SwanTyrants1810456433.53.11503.315.412.924.78.71215
MingTyrants0
AubiTyrants2610042554.34.81546.819.613.519.216.41314
AeonTyrants707345698.05.42648.122.923.415.631.41414
HawkeyeAirAsia Saiyan133411499.24.51825.116.614.825.64.8135
FredoAirAsia Saiyan386420603.18.02198.620.319.815.721.91310
RushAirAsia Saiyan364025682.54.03049.422.927.418.522.41410
PenjahatAirAsia Saiyan286123657.55.82510.522.021.117.037.51410
GripexAirAsia Saiyan73713504.23.71787.516.917.620.411.0115
Logan-AirAsia Saiyan336621534.06.91739.518.115.726.110.41310
IzzTankerMysterious Assassins 331817305.32.3822.914.911.223.43.4125
PADELMysterious Assassins 3102318465.73.21945.220.824.622.632.2125
JeremiyMysterious Assassins 316147476.44.82185.422.627.215.216.0135
NinaMysterious Assassins 3172013501.04.21942.624.822.019.646.8135
SHAKIMMysterious Assassins 30
AshleyMysterious Assassins 381813341.43.8944.416.914.618.41.4125
king zyzzMyA194823547.74.21723.822.618.114.820.01310
ShadowMyA196922412.76.01393.417.215.116.33.91110
solozMyA533625566.27.52797.123.029.721.535.61310
2ez4jepvMyA126323371.24.31089.715.311.823.55.91110
facebookMyA243029532.22.32442.721.925.923.914.91310
bh-godzMyA0
KujaMystic Burden272912555.76.43119.223.236.220.717.5136
AshiMystic Burden101713510.52.61035.721.814.212.736.3136
XornMystic Burden133117466.94.81500.219.417.721.826.8126
NenasMystic Burden62219408.12.51220.517.015.327.53.7116
HangusMystic Burden73813441.65.31513.618.716.717.015.5116
SkyWeeLouvre SG4512349.40.8651.218.213.320.521.094
HongLouvre SG0610371.10.5956.821.517.019.017.8104
KyzLouvre SG3814385.30.91705.921.126.816.34.8104
AngelLouvre SG0
RoyalzyLouvre SG3215435.20.41420.223.025.321.516.0114
CzLouvre SG3615302.61.11044.016.217.522.815.584
Mr.ViIDNS SG2310118478.18.01825.816.713.623.88.91210
JasonIDNS SG2210919470.98.81989.616.316.921.814.31210
KidIDNS SG0
Ly4ly4ly4IDNS SG587616648.010.52467.122.418.316.616.11410
wQxDIDNS SG395720688.36.13302.423.925.619.129.81410
SyncIDNS SG498031595.87.33329.820.725.419.120.91410
NeoTeam Eksdi73523351.03.21275.316.915.921.119.0117
IzanagiTeam Eksdi113523349.22.71231.116.515.024.91.7117
UntaTeam Eksdi61011629.21.31585.722.618.717.025.0153
PapaTeam Eksdi201829470.41.72240.822.630.417.912.4137
BobTeam Eksdi181622520.52.51983.624.322.618.656.0137
LabuTeam Eksdi11418276.60.91015.917.614.017.80.0104

Season 3

Playoffs

TeamGames PlayedGames WonGames LostGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)
Bigetron SG945308.22.91643.6
Resurgence752620.74.91639.4
Bosskurr Gaming312919.78.12865.5
Geek Fam963275.32.41104.2
Reborn514544.02.51575.2
XPAX X-ASSINS2021065.22.63764.3
NARA Esports SG514513.33.02365.8
EVOS Esports SG1495206.91.5829.7

Regular

TeamGames PlayedGames WonGames LostGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)
Bigetron SG21129169.31.7635.8
Resurgence241212145.71.3550.9
Bosskurr Gaming21912152.21.4554.2
Geek Fam221210134.91.4513.9
Reborn21138129.21.2474.8
XPAX X-ASSINS241113136.00.8477.8
ICON19613163.01.2618.3
MYSTERIOUS ASSASSIN21318143.60.8551.4
NARA Esports SG20182185.01.9721.9
EVOS Esports SG231211125.31.1512.1

Season 2

TeamGames PlayedGames WonGames LostGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)
Bigetron SG211011185.71.3716.6
Flash Tyrants21156147.51.7561.1
AirAsia Saiyan21147180.01.7616.3
GEEK FAM Mystic231310150.81.8631.4
Saiyan Reborn23815142.81.2552.0
Traitor211110163.01.5591.9
GEEK FAM ICON211011179.31.3636.8
Borneo Dragon FV20515143.10.8545.1
We Øwn Wørld22715146.91.0549.8
EVOS Esports SG19136207.11.8848.7

Season 1

TeamGames PlayedGames WonGames LostGPM (Avg)KDA (Avg)DPM (Avg)
Team Eksdi18711175.01.1597.3
Equalizer18117144.90.6549.9
Falcon718513159.41.2595.6
IDNS SG18144199.22.2795.9
Louvre SG18513164.31.1619.4
Mystic Burden18117156.82.0597.1
MyA18126178.52.5677.6
Mysterious Assassins 318612171.31.3618.5
Team Saiyan18162205.51.9695.8
Tyrants18135200.21.8783.6